[PHOTOS][Memories] YongSeo Handwritten Notes to Each Other (2)

Part 1 of this post can be found here. :)

Photobucket

Photobucket
Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS][GIFs] YongSeo Moments from WGM Episode 42

I found this episode is hilarious (actually all YongSeo episodes are hilarious for me lol XD), so I try to make some GIFs from my favorite scenes on this episode :)

Enjoy :D

YongHwa’s chodingness when he realized that SeoHyun wore the butterfly necklace. Lmao

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS]YongSeo couple selca


MBC ‘We Got Married”s Jung Yong Hwa and Seo Hyun has shown warmness through their latest photo.
The two are seen to be sticking faces with comfortable expression.
The two have also begun to share an arguement after spending a sweet time togetehr at Busan.
This is due to the fact that Seo Hyun wanted to bring yong Hwa to the hospital. It is expected for us to see the couple bicker about going to the hospital in the upcoming episode.

Cr: dcmarried

Translations cr: thenatstory@seohwa soompi


[PHOTOS] YongHwa at 110127 Holika Holika Thailand Press Conference

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS][Paparazzi] YongHwa at CNBLUE’s FanMeeting at Holika Holika Thailand

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS][Fanart] YongSeo Graphics

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS][Paparazzi]YongHwa new hairstyle!

Yong looks younger kekeke!! and his couple ring was spotted again!!^0^

I’m so sorry, but the owner of the pics don’t allow us to re-upload or share the pics, so we only can share the link here:

http://goldenjyh.blog.me/80123228958

These photos taken from goldenjyh.blog.me
(CNBLUE, Jan 26 2011 @incheon Airport)


[PHOTOS][Memories] YongSeo’s Handwritten Notes to Each Other

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS] SeoHyun Wear The Ring at 2011 Asia Model Festival Awards

cr. Newsis; re-uploaded by aeria9 of iloveyongseo

 

Oh my, I missed this show and just realized this now.. :(

But I’m so happy knowing the facts that woori YongSeo has been showing-off their precious couple rings on public recently! :D


[PHOTOS] YongHwa Wear The Ring on 110123 SBS Inkigayo (+MC Cut Video)

cr. blueshoes @ soompi; re-uploaded by aeria9 of iloveyongseo

Videos of SBS Inkigayo MC cut:

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTO][Fanart] YongSeo gets attacked by Seagulls

cr. rippergirl

lol at YongSeo!! I kept on laughing when I saw them getting attacked by seagulls.. They turned into chodings!! haha! :)


[PHOTOS][Screencaps] YongSeo Holding Hands WGM Episode 40

Photobucket

Photobucket

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTO] Yonghwa childhood photo

kiuptaaa!! yonghwa is such a cute boy!

crdt: yongseo couple @ facebook

re-upload by fieyrienfyn


[PHOTOS] YongHwa Imitating SeoHyun’s Dance Part on ‘Hoot’ Encore at 20th Seoul Music Awards

SeoHyun on ‘Hoot’ Encore:

cr. aeria9 of iloveyongseo
(Dang she is so beautiful *nosebleed*)

And YongHwa imitating Hyun’s dance. Lol choding :D

Read the rest of this entry »


[PHOTOS][GIFs] YongSeo Moment at 20th Seoul Music Awards

I found a YongSeo moment during CNBLUE performance at Seoul Music Awards, and I try to create GIFs of it :D
Check this out!

Yong’s singing to ‘Love’…

…And Hyun’s reaction while looking at Yong’s performance :D

Read the rest of this entry »


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 225 other followers